1040 EZ Run

Windsor, CT



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 1750
Melissa Stellato
00:17:41
 5:41/mile
 36
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 1780
MARC ROBACZYNSKI
00:16:29
 5:18/mile
 43
 M
 1
 

5K Female 12 & U

 
1st
 1781
HANNAH DONELLA
00:25:39
 8:16/mile
 11
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 1769
NORAH POND
00:28:55
 9:19/mile
 10
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 1791
RYLEE FRAYSIER
00:37:19
 12:02/mile
 6
 F
 42
 

5K Male 12 & U

 
1st
 1737
Lucas Pearce
00:22:08
 7:08/mile
 10
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 1712
Patrick Croughwell
00:25:53
 8:20/mile
 10
 M
 30
 

5K Male 13 - 18

 
1st
 1782
BLAKE DUFRESNE
00:18:34
 5:59/mile
 14
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 1728
Mario Manon-porcella
00:22:23
 7:13/mile
 17
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 1738
Vaughn Peoples-hobson
00:25:22
 8:10/mile
 14
 M
 28
 

5K Female 19 - 29

 
1st
 1759
CARLY SCHUYLER
00:18:53
 6:05/mile
 22
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 1722
Christine Galinski
00:26:27
 8:31/mile
 27
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 1798
HANNAH SANS
00:29:06
 9:23/mile
 24
 F
 23
 

5K Male 19 - 29

 
1st
 1776
JOHNOTHON MCKENZEE
00:19:51
 6:24/mile
 26
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 1775
JUSTIN VIOLETTE
00:20:50
 6:43/mile
 29
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 1734
Timothy O'shea
00:21:04
 6:47/mile
 28
 M
 13
 

5K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 1719
Bobbi Fedeli
00:22:44
 7:19/mile
 36
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 1725
Tammi House
00:25:02
 8:04/mile
 37
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 1729
Susann Matera
00:31:08
 10:02/mile
 39
 F
 28
 

5K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 1732
Kyle Morse
00:16:37
 5:21/mile
 35
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 1767
MARK GAEDJE
00:17:45
 5:43/mile
 35
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 1783
CHRIS DUFRESNE
00:18:56
 6:06/mile
 39
 M
 8
 

5K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 1779
NICHOLE D'ONZELIA
00:21:30
 6:55/mile
 40
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 1772
SALENA CHATMAN
00:23:35
 7:36/mile
 40
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 1784
TRACEY DUFRESNE
00:24:01
 7:44/mile
 45
 F
 6
 

5K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 1777
BRIAN MURRAY
00:16:47
 5:24/mile
 45
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 1762
DAVID FUSFELD
00:18:54
 6:05/mile
 42
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 1787
GREGORY QUINN
00:19:01
 6:07/mile
 41
 M
 9
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 1733
Beth O'shea
00:28:03
 9:02/mile
 57
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 1731
Michelle Milslagle
00:28:06
 9:03/mile
 51
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 1710
Rosie Courtney
00:29:05
 9:22/mile
 56
 F
 20
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 1758
SCOTT GRANDFIELD
00:18:32
 5:58/mile
 52
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 1754
Douglas Woods
00:21:58
 7:04/mile
 51
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 1797
DAVID HANSOM
00:22:05
 7:07/mile
 57
 M
 18
 

5K Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 1716
Mary ellen Dombrowski
00:33:44
 10:52/mile
 62
 F
 33
 
 
2nd
 1778
TAMMI KRAUSHACY
00:37:07
 11:58/mile
 60
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 1742
Kathleen Rodriguez
00:39:19
 12:40/mile
 62
 F
 43
 

5K Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 1763
BILL YOST
00:22:57
 7:24/mile
 66
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 1788
JOHN DA SILVA
00:23:38
 7:37/mile
 68
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 1744
James v. Ruotolo
00:32:40
 10:32/mile
 68
 M
 43
 

5K Female 70 - 79

 
1st
 1785
BARBARA MALONEY
00:32:45
 10:33/mile
 71
 F
 30
 

5K Male 70 - 79

 
1st
 1748
Alex Silverman
00:23:58
 7:43/mile
 72
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 1765
MARK TURKINGTON
00:27:02
 8:43/mile
 74
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 1740
Ray Prest
00:27:35
 8:53/mile
 78
 M
 35
 

5K Male 80+

 
1st
 1705
Tom Butterfield
00:31:17
 10:05/mile
 81
 M
 41